Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Thao Do Gwilliam

Thao Do Gwilliam

PRINCIPAL
Erika Hansen

Erika Hansen

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Lenee Gower

Lenee Gower

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Marylou Hosack

Marylou Hosack

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Rhonda Michael

Rhonda Michael

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Alicia Bermudez

Alicia Bermudez

ESL TEACHER
Toni Fisher

Toni Fisher

ACADEMIC COACH, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Ashley Purser

Ashley Purser

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Shelly Ray

Shelly Ray

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Colleen Seitz

Colleen Seitz

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER
Peter Sinclair

Peter Sinclair

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Lori Therrien

Lori Therrien

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER
Pamela Venable

Pamela Venable

ACADEMIC COACH
Hunter Rudd

Hunter Rudd

NURSE

Kindergarten

Leslie Burnett

Leslie Burnett

Ann Marie Caplan

Ann Marie Caplan

Ruann Donnelly

Ruann Donnelly

First Grade

Trang Bui

Trang Bui

Korina Grover

Korina Grover

Kristina Guerra

Kristina Guerra

Polly Selby

Polly Selby

Second Grade

Brieanne Perrigan

Brieanne Perrigan

Brie Rennie

Brie Rennie

Keeley Rios

Keeley Rios

Third Grade

Benjamin Porter

Benjamin Porter

Taylor Standridge

Taylor Standridge

Margaret Willis

Margaret Willis

Kirsten Yamada

Kirsten Yamada

Fourth Grade

Wendy Evans

Wendy Evans

Michael Gelling

Michael Gelling

Margaret Nice

Margaret Nice

Fifth Grade

James Clarkson

James Clarkson

Rylan Lester

Rylan Lester

Laura Manning

Laura Manning

Specialists

Evelyn Boling

Evelyn Boling

VOCAL MUSIC
Ryan Herd

Ryan Herd

PE
Leilani Larsen

Leilani Larsen

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Karen Mccarty

Karen Mccarty

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Lindsey Newby

Lindsey Newby

VOCAL MUSIC
Anna Vallee

Anna Vallee

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD

Para Educators

Jill Erickson

Jill Erickson

Karen Gould

Karen Gould

Heather Kahnert

Heather Kahnert

Christine Kirnak

Christine Kirnak

Teresa Laakso

Teresa Laakso

Andrea Miller

Andrea Miller

Kathleen Moshinsky

Kathleen Moshinsky

Kristine Nicholson

Kristine Nicholson

Julie Roach

Julie Roach

Anna Shead

Anna Shead

Nicole Smith

Nicole Smith

Nutrition Services

Charlene Foss

Charlene Foss

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Jenifer Hiatt

Jenifer Hiatt

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD I

School Support

Charlene Foss

Charlene Foss

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Reva Hamrick

Reva Hamrick

CROSSING GUARD
Christine Kirnak

Christine Kirnak

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Teresa Laakso

Teresa Laakso

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
Jennifer Marty

Jennifer Marty

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Andrea Miller

Andrea Miller

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
Diane Persaud

Diane Persaud

CUSTODIAN I
Julie Roach

Julie Roach

PARA EDUCATOR I, CROSSING GUARD
Anna Shead

Anna Shead

PARA EDUCATOR II, CROSSING GUARD
Eric Snider

Eric Snider

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Anna Vallee

Anna Vallee

TECHNOLOGY INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT, CROSSING GUARD